1
/
de
0
Caprylyl Methicone 99% Liquid
Caprylyl Methicone 99% Liquid
Prix habituel
$7.13 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$7.13 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Caprylyl Methicone
Grade / Spec: 99pct Liquid
Common Name: Caprylyl Methicone
Category: Moisturizer › Skin Conditioning › Silicone
Function: Lightweight silicone-organic hybrid
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil/Silicone
Typical Use Level: 0.5-5%
Key Source Regions: EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.