1
/
de
0
Carnosine 99% Powder
Carnosine 99% Powder
Prix habituel
$10.98 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$10.98 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Carnosine
Grade / Spec: 99pct Powder
Common Name: L-Carnosine
Category: Anti-Aging › Anti-Glycation › Amino Acid
Function: Inhibits AGE crosslinking
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 0.5-3%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.