1
/
de
0
Carrageenan Cosmetic Grade
Carrageenan Cosmetic Grade
Prix habituel
$4.39 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$4.39 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Carrageenan
Grade / Spec: Cosmetic Grade
Common Name: Carrageenan Kappa
Category: Natural › Marine Extracts › Algae
Function: Gelling agent from red algae
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 0.1-2%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.