1
/
de
0
Ceramide NP 95% Powder
Ceramide NP 95% Powder
Prix habituel
$21.96 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$21.96 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Ceramide NP
Grade / Spec: 95pct Powder
Common Name: Ceramide NP Type 3
Category: Moisturizer › Anti-Irritant & Barrier Repair › Ceramides
Function: Key barrier ceramide
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 0.2-2%
Key Source Regions: JP/CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.