Cetyl Alcohol 99% Solid

Cetyl Alcohol 99% Solid

Prix habituel $2.74 USD
Prix habituel Prix promotionnel $2.74 USD
Promotion Épuisé
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Size
Quantité

INCI Name: Cetyl Alcohol

Grade / Spec: 99pct Solid

Common Name: Cetyl Alcohol

Category: Natural › Fatty Acids & Alcohols › Fatty Alcohols

Function: Emulsion stabiliser; skin conditioner

Physical Form: Solid  |  Solubility: Oil

Typical Use Level: 0.5-10%

Key Source Regions: CN/EU

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

Afficher tous les détails