1
/
de
0
Cetyl Ethylhexanoate 99% Oil
Cetyl Ethylhexanoate 99% Oil
Prix habituel
$4.39 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$4.39 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Cetyl Ethylhexanoate
Grade / Spec: 99pct Oil
Common Name: Cetyl Ethylhexanoate
Category: Moisturizer › Skin Conditioning › Ester
Function: Emollient for creams and lotions
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 2-10%
Key Source Regions: EU/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.