1
/
de
0
Cocamidopropyl Betaine 30% Liquid
Cocamidopropyl Betaine 30% Liquid
Prix habituel
$2.74 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$2.74 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Cocamidopropyl Betaine
Grade / Spec: 30pct Liquid
Common Name: CAPB
Category: Hair Care › Shampoo Surfactants › Amphoteric
Function: Foam booster; mildness enhancer
Physical Form: Liquid | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 2-10%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.