1
/
de
0
Cyclopentasiloxane 99.5% Liquid
Cyclopentasiloxane 99.5% Liquid
Prix habituel
$3.30 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$3.30 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Cyclopentasiloxane
Grade / Spec: 99.5pct Liquid
Common Name: D5 Cyclosiloxane
Category: Moisturizer › Skin Conditioning › Silicone
Function: Volatile carrier; evaporates cleanly
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Silicone
Typical Use Level: 5-40%
Key Source Regions: CN/JP/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.