1
/
de
0
DEET 99% Oil
DEET 99% Oil
Prix habituel
$4.39 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$4.39 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: DEET
Grade / Spec: 99pct Oil
Common Name: DEET 99pct
Category: Other / Specialty › Insect Repellent › Synthetic
Function: Standard repellent; regulated
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 5-30%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.