1
/
de
0
Dicaprylyl Carbonate 99% Oil
Dicaprylyl Carbonate 99% Oil
Prix habituel
$4.94 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$4.94 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Dicaprylyl Carbonate
Grade / Spec: 99pct Oil
Common Name: Dicaprylyl Carbonate
Category: Other / Specialty › Esters & Emollients › Light Dry
Function: Lightweight; non-greasy emollient
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 2-15%
Key Source Regions: EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.