1
/
de
0
Dicaprylyl Ether 99% Oil
Dicaprylyl Ether 99% Oil
Prix habituel
$5.48 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$5.48 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Dicaprylyl Ether
Grade / Spec: 99pct Oil
Common Name: Dicaprylyl Ether
Category: Other / Specialty › Esters & Emollients › Light Dry
Function: Silicone-like dry feel; biodegradable
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 2-15%
Key Source Regions: EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.