1
/
de
0
Diisostearyl Malate 99% Oil
Diisostearyl Malate 99% Oil
Prix habituel
$10.43 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$10.43 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Diisostearyl Malate
Grade / Spec: 99pct Oil
Common Name: Diisostearyl Malate Lip
Category: Make-Up › Lip Ingredients › Oil Ester
Function: Sticky glossy lipstick oil
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 5-30%
Key Source Regions: JP/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.