1
/
de
0
Ellagic Acid 98% Powder
Ellagic Acid 98% Powder
Prix habituel
$16.45 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$16.45 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Ellagic Acid
Grade / Spec: 98pct Powder
Common Name: Ellagic Acid
Category: Whitening › Non-Irritant — Oil-Soluble › Polyphenol
Function: Pomegranate polyphenol; tyrosinase inhibitor
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: EtOH
Typical Use Level: 0.1-0.5%
Key Source Regions: CN/JP
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.