1
/
de
0
Erythrulose 50% Solution
Erythrulose 50% Solution
Prix habituel
$10.98 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$10.98 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Erythrulose
Grade / Spec: 50pct Solution
Common Name: Erythrulose
Category: SPF / Sunscreen › Self-Tanning › Synergist
Function: DHA synergist; longer-lasting tan
Physical Form: Liquid | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 1-5%
Key Source Regions: EU/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.