1
/
de
0
Ethyl Cyanoacrylate 99% Liquid
Ethyl Cyanoacrylate 99% Liquid
Prix habituel
$7.13 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$7.13 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Ethyl Cyanoacrylate
Grade / Spec: 99pct Liquid
Common Name: Cyanoacrylate Dip Nail
Category: Make-Up › Nail Ingredients › Dip Powder
Function: Binder for dip powder nails
Physical Form: Liquid | Solubility: None
Typical Use Level: varies
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.