1
/
de
0
Ethylhexyl Palmitate 99% Oil
Ethylhexyl Palmitate 99% Oil
Prix habituel
$3.30 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$3.30 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Ethylhexyl Palmitate
Grade / Spec: 99pct Oil
Common Name: Ethylhexyl Palmitate
Category: Moisturizer › Skin Conditioning › Ester
Function: Emollient ester; cream formulations
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 2-15%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.