1
/
de
0
Ethylhexyl Salicylate 99% Oil
Ethylhexyl Salicylate 99% Oil
Prix habituel
$4.94 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$4.94 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Ethylhexyl Salicylate
Grade / Spec: 99pct Oil
Common Name: Octisalate
Category: SPF / Sunscreen › Chemical UVB Filters › Oil-Soluble
Function: UVB + avobenzone solubiliser
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 2-5%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.