1
/
de
0
Ethylhexylglycerin 98% Liquid
Ethylhexylglycerin 98% Liquid
Prix habituel
$5.48 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$5.48 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Ethylhexylglycerin
Grade / Spec: 98pct Liquid
Common Name: Ethylhexylglycerin
Category: Base / Formulation › Preservatives › Phenoxyethanol
Function: Preservative booster + skin conditioner
Physical Form: Liquid | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 0.1-0.5%
Key Source Regions: EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.