1
/
de
0
Galactomyces Ferment Filtrate Ferment Filtrate
Galactomyces Ferment Filtrate Ferment Filtrate
Prix habituel
$9.32 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$9.32 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Galactomyces Ferment Filtrate
Grade / Spec: Ferment Filtrate
Common Name: Galactomyces Ferment
Category: Natural › Bioferment › Yeast
Function: K-beauty hero; brightening + pore care
Physical Form: Liquid | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 2-10%
Key Source Regions: KR/JP
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.