1
/
de
0
Glycerin 99.5% Liquid
Glycerin 99.5% Liquid
Prix habituel
$2.74 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$2.74 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Glycerin
Grade / Spec: 99.5pct Liquid
Common Name: Glycerin Vegetable
Category: Moisturizer › Humectants › Polyols
Function: Most-used humectant; universal
Physical Form: Liquid | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 1-20%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.