1
/
de
0
Glyceryl Caprylate 99% Liquid
Glyceryl Caprylate 99% Liquid
Prix habituel
$7.13 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$7.13 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Glyceryl Caprylate
Grade / Spec: 99pct Liquid
Common Name: Glyceryl Caprylate
Category: Other / Specialty › Esters & Emollients › Moisturising
Function: Emollient + mild antimicrobial; natural
Physical Form: Liquid | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 0.5-3%
Key Source Regions: EU/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.