1
/
de
0
Grapeseed Oil 100% Refined
Grapeseed Oil 100% Refined
Prix habituel
$3.30 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$3.30 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Grapeseed Oil
Grade / Spec: 100pct Refined
Common Name: Grapeseed Oil Refined
Category: Moisturizer › Skin Conditioning › Plant Oil
Function: High linoleic; astringent feel; antioxidant
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 1-20%
Key Source Regions: EU/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.