1
/
de
0
HC Red 3 Water-Soluble Powder
HC Red 3 Water-Soluble Powder
Prix habituel
$9.32 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$9.32 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: HC Red 3
Grade / Spec: Water-Soluble Powder
Common Name: HC Red 3 Water-Soluble
Category: Make-Up › Water-Soluble Dyes › HC Dyes
Function: Water-soluble HC dye
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 0.01-0.5%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.