1
/
de
0
Iscotrizinol 99% Oil
Iscotrizinol 99% Oil
Prix habituel
$13.72 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$13.72 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Iscotrizinol
Grade / Spec: 99pct Oil
Common Name: Uvasorb HEB
Category: SPF / Sunscreen › Broad Spectrum Filters › Broad
Function: Photostable broad-spectrum filter
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 2-5%
Key Source Regions: EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.