1
/
de
0
Isododecane 99.5% Oil
Isododecane 99.5% Oil
Prix habituel
$3.85 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$3.85 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Isododecane
Grade / Spec: 99.5pct Oil
Common Name: Isododecane
Category: Other / Specialty › Hydrocarbons › Isoparaffin
Function: Ultra-light volatile hydrocarbon
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 5-30%
Key Source Regions: EU/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.