1
/
de
0
Isohexadecane 99% Oil
Isohexadecane 99% Oil
Prix habituel
$3.85 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$3.85 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Isohexadecane
Grade / Spec: 99pct Oil
Common Name: Isohexadecane
Category: Other / Specialty › Hydrocarbons › Isoparaffin
Function: Light isoparaffin; dry feel
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 2-20%
Key Source Regions: EU/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.