1
/
de
0
Jojoba Esters Cosmetic Grade Pearls
Jojoba Esters Cosmetic Grade Pearls
Prix habituel
$7.13 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$7.13 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Jojoba Esters
Grade / Spec: Cosmetic Grade Pearls
Common Name: Jojoba Esters
Category: Natural › Natural Waxes › Plant
Function: Wax pearls; structuring and skin feel
Physical Form: Solid | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 1-10%
Key Source Regions: EU/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.