1
/
de
0
Jojoba Oil 100% Oil
Jojoba Oil 100% Oil
Prix habituel
$4.94 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$4.94 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Jojoba Oil
Grade / Spec: 100pct Oil
Common Name: Jojoba Oil Refined
Category: Moisturizer › Skin Conditioning › Plant Oil
Function: Wax ester; very stable; non-greasy
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 1-30%
Key Source Regions: EU/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.