1
/
de
0
Kaolin Cosmetic Grade
Kaolin Cosmetic Grade
Prix habituel
$2.19 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$2.19 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Kaolin
Grade / Spec: Cosmetic Grade
Common Name: Kaolin White Clay
Category: Natural › Natural Clays › Smectite
Function: Mild white clay; gentle oil absorber
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Insoluble
Typical Use Level: 5-30%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.