1
/
de
0
Kojic Acid Dipalmitate 98% Powder
Kojic Acid Dipalmitate 98% Powder
Prix habituel
$8.23 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$8.23 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Kojic Acid Dipalmitate
Grade / Spec: 98pct Powder
Common Name: Kojic Dipalmitate
Category: Whitening › Non-Irritant — Oil-Soluble › Kojic Esters
Function: Oil-soluble kojic ester; stable
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 1-5%
Key Source Regions: JP/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.