1
/
de
0
Licorice Root Extract 40% Powder
Licorice Root Extract 40% Powder
Prix habituel
$10.98 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$10.98 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Licorice Root Extract
Grade / Spec: 40pct Powder
Common Name: Glabridin Extract
Category: Whitening › Non-Irritant — Water-Soluble › Tyrosinase Inhibitors
Function: Glabridin source; brightening + soothing
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Water/PG
Typical Use Level: 0.1-1%
Key Source Regions: CN/JP
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.