1
/
de
0
Magnesium Stearate Cosmetic Grade
Magnesium Stearate Cosmetic Grade
Prix habituel
$2.74 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$2.74 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Magnesium Stearate
Grade / Spec: Cosmetic Grade
Common Name: Magnesium Stearate
Category: Make-Up › Make-Up Powders › Binder Lubricant
Function: Binding and lubrication in pressed powder
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Insoluble
Typical Use Level: 0.5-5%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.