1
/
de
0
Mandelic Acid 99% Powder
Mandelic Acid 99% Powder
Prix habituel
$8.23 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$8.23 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Mandelic Acid
Grade / Spec: 99pct Powder
Common Name: Mandelic Acid
Category: Whitening › May Irritate — Water-Soluble › AHA Brighteners
Function: Large AHA; gentler; good for sensitive
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 5-15%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.