1
/
de
0
Marula Oil 100% Cold Pressed
Marula Oil 100% Cold Pressed
Prix habituel
$10.43 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$10.43 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Marula Oil
Grade / Spec: 100pct Cold Pressed
Common Name: Marula Seed Oil
Category: Moisturizer › Skin Conditioning › Plant Oil
Function: High oleic; absorbs quickly; luxury
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 1-20%
Key Source Regions: EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.