1
/
de
0
Menthyl Lactate 99% Oil
Menthyl Lactate 99% Oil
Prix habituel
$5.48 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$5.48 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Menthyl Lactate
Grade / Spec: 99pct Oil
Common Name: Menthyl Lactate
Category: Other / Specialty › Sensation Agents › Cooling
Function: Sustained cooling; less intense than menthol
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 0.1-2%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.