1
/
de
0
Mica Cosmetic Grade Powder
Mica Cosmetic Grade Powder
Prix habituel
$2.74 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$2.74 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Mica
Grade / Spec: Cosmetic Grade Powder
Common Name: Sericite Mica White
Category: Make-Up › Mica & Effect Pigments › White Silver
Function: Base white/silver sericite mica
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Insoluble
Typical Use Level: 2-80%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.