1
/
de
0
Microcrystalline Cellulose Cosmetic Grade
Microcrystalline Cellulose Cosmetic Grade
Prix habituel
$3.30 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$3.30 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Microcrystalline Cellulose
Grade / Spec: Cosmetic Grade
Common Name: MCC Cellulose
Category: Natural › Natural Scrubs › Cellulose
Function: Biodegradable microplastic alternative
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Insoluble
Typical Use Level: 2-15%
Key Source Regions: EU/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.