1
/
de
0
Microcrystalline Wax Cosmetic Grade
Microcrystalline Wax Cosmetic Grade
Prix habituel
$2.74 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$2.74 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Microcrystalline Wax
Grade / Spec: Cosmetic Grade
Common Name: Microcrystalline Wax
Category: Natural › Natural Waxes › Mineral
Function: Flexible structure builder; petroleum-derived
Physical Form: Solid | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 0.5-20%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.