1
/
de
0
Myristyl Alcohol 99% Solid
Myristyl Alcohol 99% Solid
Prix habituel
$3.30 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$3.30 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Myristyl Alcohol
Grade / Spec: 99pct Solid
Common Name: Myristyl Alcohol
Category: Natural › Fatty Acids & Alcohols › Fatty Alcohols
Function: Emollient stabiliser in creams
Physical Form: Solid | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 0.5-5%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.