1
/
de
0
Neopentyl Glycol Dicaprylate/Dicaprate 99% Oil
Neopentyl Glycol Dicaprylate/Dicaprate 99% Oil
Prix habituel
$5.48 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$5.48 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Neopentyl Glycol Dicaprylate/Dicaprate
Grade / Spec: 99pct Oil
Common Name: NPGDC
Category: Other / Specialty › Esters & Emollients › High Polar
Function: Silky emollient; skin feel improver
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 2-15%
Key Source Regions: EU/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.