1
/
de
0
Oleic Acid 90% Oil
Oleic Acid 90% Oil
Prix habituel
$3.30 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$3.30 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Oleic Acid
Grade / Spec: 90pct Oil
Common Name: Oleic Acid
Category: Natural › Fatty Acids & Alcohols › Fatty Acids
Function: Penetration enhancer; emollient
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 0.5-5%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.