1
/
de
0
Paraffin 58-62C Solid
Paraffin 58-62C Solid
Prix habituel
$2.19 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$2.19 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Paraffin
Grade / Spec: 58-62C Solid
Common Name: Paraffin Wax
Category: Moisturizer › Occlusives › Petrolatum
Function: Occlusive wax; cream hardener
Physical Form: Solid | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 1-30%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.