1
/
de
0
Paraffinum Liquidum Light Grade
Paraffinum Liquidum Light Grade
Prix habituel
$2.19 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$2.19 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Paraffinum Liquidum
Grade / Spec: Light Grade
Common Name: Mineral Oil Light
Category: Other / Specialty › Hydrocarbons › Mineral Oil
Function: Affordable emollient; TEWL reduction
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 2-30%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.