1
/
de
0
Paraffinum Liquidum Light Grade Oil
Paraffinum Liquidum Light Grade Oil
Prix habituel
$2.19 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$2.19 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Paraffinum Liquidum
Grade / Spec: Light Grade Oil
Common Name: Mineral Oil Make-Up Remover
Category: Make-Up › Make-Up Remover › Oil-Based
Function: Cleansing oil base; pigment removal
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 20-70%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.