1
/
de
0
Petrolatum USP Grade Solid
Petrolatum USP Grade Solid
Prix habituel
$2.74 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$2.74 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Petrolatum
Grade / Spec: USP Grade Solid
Common Name: White Petrolatum
Category: Moisturizer › Occlusives › Petrolatum
Function: Best TEWL reduction; emollient occlusive
Physical Form: Solid | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 5-99%
Key Source Regions: EU/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.