1
/
de
0
Phenyl Trimethicone 99%
Phenyl Trimethicone 99%
Prix habituel
$5.48 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$5.48 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Phenyl Trimethicone
Grade / Spec: 99pct
Common Name: Phenyl Trimethicone
Category: Base / Formulation › Silicones › Non-Volatile Oil
Function: High gloss silicone; close to keratin RI
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Silicone
Typical Use Level: 0.5-10%
Key Source Regions: CN/JP/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.