1
/
de
0
Phytosphingosine 99% Powder
Phytosphingosine 99% Powder
Prix habituel
$16.45 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$16.45 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Phytosphingosine
Grade / Spec: 99pct Powder
Common Name: Phytosphingosine
Category: Moisturizer › Anti-Irritant & Barrier Repair › Ceramides
Function: Ceramide precursor; anti-inflammatory
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: EtOH
Typical Use Level: 0.01-0.5%
Key Source Regions: EU/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.