Pink Clay Cosmetic Grade

Pink Clay Cosmetic Grade

Prix habituel $3.30 USD
Prix habituel Prix promotionnel $3.30 USD
Promotion Épuisé
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Size
Quantité

INCI Name: Pink Clay

Grade / Spec: Cosmetic Grade

Common Name: Kaolinite Iron Blend

Category: Natural › Natural Clays › Specialty

Function: Gentle pink clay; sensitive skin

Physical Form: Powder  |  Solubility: Insoluble

Typical Use Level: 5-30%

Key Source Regions: EU/CN

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

Afficher tous les détails