1
/
de
0
Polyethylene Wax Low MW Solid
Polyethylene Wax Low MW Solid
Prix habituel
$3.30 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$3.30 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Polyethylene Wax
Grade / Spec: Low MW Solid
Common Name: PE Wax Cosmetic
Category: Other / Specialty › Waxes — Cosmetic Functional › Synthetic
Function: Structuring and glide in stick products
Physical Form: Solid | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 0.5-5%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.