1
/
de
0
Polyglyceryl-2 Diisostearate 99% Oil
Polyglyceryl-2 Diisostearate 99% Oil
Prix habituel
$7.13 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$7.13 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Polyglyceryl-2 Diisostearate
Grade / Spec: 99pct Oil
Common Name: PG-2 Diisostearate
Category: Other / Specialty › Esters & Emollients › Moisturising
Function: Emollient with gloss; lip and cream
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 1-15%
Key Source Regions: EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.